Great News for UK Customers!!! -> L&L Models will be your new distributor for GP3D products in the UK :)

Parts Bag: TypeL - Bag6 - EngineDetails

HARDWARE

 

Quantity Description
4 M1.6 hex bolt x 5mm
8 M2 hex bolt x 4mm
1 M2 hex bolt x10mm
6 M2 hex bolt x12mm
1 M2 hex bolt x20mm
8 M2cs hex bolt x 4mm
2 M2cs hex bolt x 6mm
8 M2cs hex bolt x 8mm


COMPONENTS

Quantity Description
L + R Exhaust
2 Exhaust - Coupler - Bottom
2 Exhaust - Coupler - Top
L + R Exhaust - Detail panel
L + R Exhaust - Extension
1 Ignition Hub
1 Ignition Hub - Body - Black
1 Ignition Hub - Body - Silver
2 Rocker Cover
2 Rocker Cover - Inserts
2 Spark Plug Lead Wire - Long
2 Spark Plug Lead Wire - Short
8 Trumpet
2 Trumpet Plate
1 Trumpet Plate - Base
L + R Trumpet Plate - Support