Great News for UK Customers!!! -> L&L Models will be your new distributor for GP3D products in the UK :)

Parts Bag: TypeL - Bag5 - Engine

HARDWARE

 

Quantity Description
4 M1.6 hex bolt x 5mm
4 M2 nylock nut
8 M2cs hex bolt x 8mm
1 M3 grub screw x 3mm
2 M3 hex bolt x 8mm
2 M3 nylock nut


 

COMPONENTS

Quantity Description
1 Body - Rear Filler
1 Bulkhead - Rear - Cover
L + R Detail Plate - Engine Sides Lower
1 Engine Bay - Fan Belt Spacer
1 Engine Bay - Front Plate
1 Gear - Motor Pinion 11T
2 M3 hex bolt x70mm
1 Motor Mesh Insert
1 Roll-over Bar - Front
1 Roll-over Bar - Rear