Great News for UK Customers!!! -> L&L Models will be your new distributor for GP3D products in the UK :)

Parts Bag: TypeH - Bag6 - EngineDetails

HARDWARE

 

Quantity Description
14 M1.6 button head bolt x8mm
1 M1.6 hex bolt x5mm
1 M1.6 nut
2 M2 hex bolt x10mm
4 M2 hex bolt x12mm
4 M2cs hex bolt x5mm
6 M2cs hex bolt x8mm


 


COMPONENTS

Quantity Description
L + R Engine Bay - Detail Panel - Type-H - Lower
L + R Engine Bay - Detail Panel - Type-H - Upper
1 Exhaust - Type-H
1 Exhaust - Type-H - Base Plate
1 Exhaust - Type-H - Base Plate - Leads Clamp
L + R Exhaust - Type-H - Base Plate - Support
1 Radiator Housing - Type-H
1 Radiator Insert - Type-H
L + R Rocker Cover - Type-H
2 Spark Plug Lead Wire - Type-H - Long - 170mm
2 Spark Plug Lead Wire - Type-H - Medium - 140mm
2 Spark Plug Lead Wire - Type-H - Short - 100mm
12 Trumpet - Type-H